Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Candy Farm Ltd.

Perth, Regatul Unit

Candy Farm Ltd., Perth, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: SC712555 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

5.535,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2023: 2.420,00 £2024: −12.637,00 £2025: 5.535,00 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.10.202231.10.202331.10.202431.10.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital50,00 £50,00 £50,00 £50,00 £
Bilanzsumme4.489,00 £−7.095,00 £−16.243,00 £−11.851,00 £
Umsatz21.000 £e———
Eigenkapital−10.075,00 £———
EK-Quote−224,4 %———
Kassenbestand249,00 £2.296,00 £6.333,00 £13.576,00 £
Gewinn—2.420,00 £e−12.637,00 £e5.535,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl—222
Verbindlichkeiten—−2,00 £——

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-10-312023-10-312024-10-312025-10-31
Sachanlagen3.4202.94520.39015.292
Umlaufvermögen2.2296.3877.60314.748
Gesamtvorräte4805201.0001.000
Schuldner1.5003.571270172
Bargeld zur Verfügung2492.2966.33313.576
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente1.160643——
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.069-10.040-36.633-27.143
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten4.489-7.095-16.243-11.851
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente13.914———
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz650———
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-10.075-7.655-20.292-14.757
Aktienkapital50505050
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-10.125-7.705-20.342-14.807
Eigenkapital-10.075———
Sonstige Sachanlagen3.420———
Anlagevermögen—2.94520.39015.292
Gläubiger—16.42744.23641.891
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz—5604.0492.906
Anlagenmaschinen—2.9452.209—
Fertige Waren—5201.000—
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—-2——
Kraftfahrzeuge——18.062—
Computerausrüstung——119—
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen——24.241—
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen——29.308—
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr——6.796—
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen——8.918—

Network

DirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorCandy Farm Ltd.Candy Farm Ltd., Perth, GroßbritannienAndrew StewartAndrew Stewart, Perth, GroßbritannienKatherine Ann StewartKatherine Ann Stewart, Perth, GroßbritannienSlakes Property Ltd. ✝︎Slakes Property Ltd., Perth, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Perth, Großbritannien

    17.10.2022 Sitz: Perth, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    19.10.2021 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Dundee, Großbritannien

    19.10.2021 Sitz: Dundee, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Andrew Stewart

    19.10.2021 Direktor Andrew Stewart

  5. Direktor K. A. Stewart

    19.10.2021 Direktor Katherine Ann Stewart

  6. Kapital: 50,00 £

    19.10.2021 Kapital: 50,00 £

FAQ — Candy Farm Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Candy Farm Ltd.?
Candy Farm Ltd. is registered under the number SC712555 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Candy Farm Ltd. registered?
Candy Farm Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Perth, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Candy Farm Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Candy Farm Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Candy Farm Ltd.
legal_nameCandy Farm Ltd.
legal_cityPerth
registration_authority_entity_idSC712555
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineGlenfarg
legal_postal_codePH2 9QL
headquarters_cityPerth
headquarters_postal_codePH2 9QL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6292892113436672
sourceregistry